Clubhouse Courtyard Gated
Apartments for Rent in Colorado
50,083 Apartments in CO
-
Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,195+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,309+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Microwave Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,5171 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$2,079+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$2,061+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,000+2 Months Free
Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,045+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Den
-
1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,875+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Balcony Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,550+Specials
Walk-In Closets Package Service Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,000+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Package Service Playground
-
Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$1,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,334+3 Beds+$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds+$2,414+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,081+3 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,498+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,212+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$2,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
2 Beds$2,523+3 Beds$3,223Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,195
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Individual Locking Bedrooms Walk-Up
-
2 Beds$1,928+3 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,324+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Carpet
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,862+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,4042 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,200
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Playground
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds+$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,522+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet Grill Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,6161 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,254+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Playground Smoke Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,404+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,806+3 Beds$2,367+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,849Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,5992 Beds$1,799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,795Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,119+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$953+1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,266+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in Colorado
Colorado (CO) offers renters a perfect blend of outdoor adventure and urban excitement, making it a dream for nature lovers and city dwellers alike. Cities like Denver, the bustling capital, and Boulder, home to the University of Colorado, provide a mix of cultural attractions, dining, and stunning views of the Rocky Mountains. Colorado State University and the Colorado School of Mines add to the state's educational appeal, drawing in students and professionals alike. With reasonable average Colorado rental prices, renting a CO apartment or a home in Colorado offers access to both vibrant city life and the state's breathtaking landscapes, making it a highly desirable place to live.
Colorado is a hub for outdoor activities, from hiking and skiing to mountain biking and rafting. Major corporations like Arrow Electronics, Lockheed Martin, and Ball Corporation provide a strong job market, especially in the tech and aerospace industries. Sports enthusiasts can cheer on teams like the Denver Broncos, Colorado Rockies, and the Denver Nuggets, while exploring the state’s natural beauty on the weekends. Whether you're enjoying the great outdoors or the lively arts and music scenes, Colorado provides a balanced, active lifestyle that’s hard to beat.