Minneapolis MN Condos for Rent from $995
384 Rentals Available
-
1 / 20$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 340 sq ft$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,295
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,250
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 252 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 162 Beds, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 681 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 961 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Den Lofts
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,521 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Sauna Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,443 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Lofts Wheelchair Accessible High Ceilings
-
1 / 212 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Smoke Free Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Den
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Smoke Free Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 141 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Gated Fireplace Smoke Free Security System Deck
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,2504 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Garden Den
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Smoke Free Security System Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 892 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Sauna Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 301 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Fireplace Smoke Free Security System Deck
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 568 sq ft$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 762 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$2,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Sauna Security System Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 312 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Fireplace Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
-
$1,995 - $2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 28$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 23$1,875 - $1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 51 Bed$4,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $221.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,338
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed$5,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $247.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,851
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$4,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $195.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1.5 Baths$3,912
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$4,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $226.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$4,444
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $510.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,926
-
Showing 40 of 374 Results - Page 1 of 10
Minneapolis, MN Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Minneapolis, MN on Apartments.com. With 384 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Minneapolis home.
Minneapolis, MN Rental Insights
-
Find affordable condos for rent in Minneapolis, MN by browsing listings in budget-friendly neighborhoods such as Willow Park, Stevens Square, and Ventura Village. Filters by price, amenities, and commute options.
-
The average rent for a condo in Minneapolis, MN is $1,835 per month. For more details and trends, visit our average rent page.
-
Popular neighborhoods for condo rentals in Minneapolis, MN include Downtown Minneapolis, Northeast Minneapolis, South Minneapolis, North Minneapolis, and Elliot Park.
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Rental
Search Nearby Rentals
Condo Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Condo Rentals
- Condos for Rent in Downtown Minneapolis
- Condos for Rent in Northeast Minneapolis
- Condos for Rent in South Minneapolis
- Condos for Rent in North Minneapolis
- Condos for Rent in Downtown West
- Condos for Rent in Stevens Square
- Condos for Rent in Downtown East