Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Houses for Rent in Las Vegas NV
2,206 Rentals Available
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$903+2 Beds+$967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$868+2 Beds+$932+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,3984 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2984 Beds$1,993+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
Keep Your Las Vegas House Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a house in Las Vegas you can afford.
-
2 Beds$2,303+3 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$1,841+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
-
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area Fenced Lot
-
4 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,060
Pets Allowed
-
4 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,070
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,769Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,660
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$2,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,090
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
Narrow Your Las Vegas House Search
Filter by bedroom to find a house in Las Vegas that fits your needs.
-
1 / 28$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 235 Beds$2,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 31
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 26
-
Find Your Perfect Las Vegas House
Filter by amenity to find a house in Las Vegas you'll love.
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 21
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180
Pets Allowed
-
5 Beds$3,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 40$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 313 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,436
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,110
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 194 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,860
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 123 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,144Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,125
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 283 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,298
Gated
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,389Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,370
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Las Vegas, NV Homes for Rent
Discover the allure of a house for rent in Las Vegas, a city renowned for its thriving entertainment scene and hospitality industry. Las Vegas, often referred to as the Entertainment Capital of the World, offers a variety of rental homes that cater to all kinds of renters. From the classic ranch-style houses in Summerlin to the Spanish-inspired builds in Centennial Hills, there's a perfect Las Vegas rental home waiting for you.
Las Vegas is not just about the glitz and glamour; it's also a city with a robust economy. The city is home to several Fortune 500 companies, providing ample employment opportunities. Moreover, it hosts several higher education institutions, including the University of Nevada, Las Vegas. Living in a rental home in Las Vegas means a convenient commute to these economic hubs, making it an ideal location for those seeking both work and academic opportunities.
From the world-class entertainment on the Strip to the natural beauty of Red Rock Canyon, there's always something to do and see in Las Vegas. The city's culinary scene is also worth noting, with a wide array of dining options that cater to every palate. Las Vegas offers an experience like no other, and rental homes provide the perfect place to live in the city.
Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
Find affordable houses for rent in Las Vegas, NV by browsing listings in budget-friendly neighborhoods such as Downtown East, Sunrise Manor, and Paradise Palms. Use filters by price, square footage, and amenities.