Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Townhomes for Rent in Minneapolis MN
248 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,8941 Bed$1,979+2 Beds+$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,675+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,739+
Pool
-
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$2,354Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$2,350
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 / 8$1,998 - $2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 7$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 992 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 323 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,899
Pool
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,995
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 102 Beds$1,995
-
1 / 36
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 162 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,600 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 342 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Playground
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 272 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 303 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,276 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Lounge
-
1 / 293 Beds$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 65 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,900 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.